Resultados - Apertura 2017 - Tercera división

13° FECHA:

Juventud Unida 2 – Unión Deportiva 2
Roberts 1 – Deportivo 1
Ferro 0 – Deportivo 17 1
Atlético Argentino 0 – Atlético Quenumaza 3
Garré 0 – Newbery 0
El Ceibo 8 – La Gloria 0
Libre: Villa

12° FECHA:

Deportivo Argentino 0-4 Juventud Unida
Unión Deportiva 3-0 Ferro Carril Oeste
Deportivo 17 2-4 Atlético Argentino
Atlético Quenumaza 0-2 Deportivo Garré
Jorge Newbery 3-1 El Ceibo
Villa del Parque 1-2 Cecil A. Roberts
Libre: Cecil A Roberts

11º FECHA:

Atlético Argentino 1-2 Unión Deportiva
El Ceibo 1-1 Atlético Quenumaza
Ferro Carril Oeste 2-1 Deportivo Argentino
Deportivo Garré 1-2 Deportivo 17
La Gloria 1-3 Jorge Newbery
Juventud Unida 1-2 Villa Del Parque

10° FECHA:

Deportivo Argentino 1 - 3 Atlético Argentino
Unión Deportiva 2 – 0 Deportivo Garré
Roberts 2 – 3 Juventud Unida
Atlético Quenumaza 3 – 2 La Gloria
Villa del Parque 3 - 2 Ferro
Deportivo 17 0 – 1 El Ceibo
Libre: Jorge Newbery

9° FECHA:

Atlético Argentino 1 - Villa Del Parque 2
El Ceibo 1 - Unión Deportiva 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 1 - Cecil A Roberts 2
Jorge Newbery 1 - Atlético Quenumaza 0
La Gloria 3 - Deportivo 17 1
Deportivo Garré 2 - Deportivo Argentino 0
Libre: Juventud Unida

8° FECHA: 

Cecil A Roberts 2 - Atlético Argentino 2
Juventud Unida 4 - Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Deportivo 17 1 - Jorge Newbery 3
Unión Deportiva 5 - La Gloria FC 1
Villa Del Parque 7 - Deportivo Garré 1
Deporivo Argentino 3 - El Ceibo 0
Libre: Atlético Quenumaza

7° FECHA:

Atlético Argentino 0 – Juventud Unida 4
Jorge Newbery 5 – Unión Deportiva 4
El Ceibo 1 – Villa Del Parque 0
Deportivo Garré 1 – Cecil A Roberts 1
La Gloria 1 – Deportivo Argentino 0
Atlético Quenumaza 1 – Deportivo 17 0
Libre: Ferro Carril Oeste

6° FECHA:

Deportivo Argentino 1 – Jorge Newbery 2
Ferro 1 - Atlético Argentino 2
Unión Deportiva 2 – Atlético Quenumaza 4
Juventud Unida 2 – Deportivo Garré 1
El Ceibo 2 - Cecil A Roberts 1
Villa del Parque 5 – La Gloria 1

5° FECHA:

Deportivo Garré 1 - Ferro Carril Oeste 1
El Ceibo 0 - Juventud Unida 0
La Gloria 3 - Cecil A Roberts 2
Jorge Newbery 3 - Villa Del Parque 3
Atlético Quenumaza 1 - Deportivo Argentino 0
Deportivo 17 1 - Unión Deportiva 0

4° FECHA:

Atlético Argentino 4 - Deportivo Garré 3
Cecil A Rboerts 0 - Jorge Newbery 2
Deportivo Argentino 0 - 2 Deportivo 17 2
Villa Del Parque 1 - Atlético Quenumaza 1
Ferro Carril Oeste 1 - El Ceibo 2
Juventud Unida 3 - La Gloria FC 1
Libre: Unión Deportiva

3° FECHA:

Unión Deportiva 0 - Deportivo Argentino 2
Atlético Quenumaza 2 - Cecil A Roberts 1
Jorge Newbery 0 - Juventud Unida 1
El Ceibo 1 - Atlético Argentino 0
La Gloria 0 - Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Deportivo 17 1 - Villa Del Parque 0
Libre: Deportivo Garré

2° FECHA:

Ferro Carril Oeste 2 – 5 Jorge Newbery
Deportivo Garré 0 – 1 El Ceibo
Atlético Argentino 3 – 0 La Gloria
Villa del Parque 1 – 2 Unión Deportiva
Cecil A Roberts 1 – 1 Deportivo 17
Juventud Unida 1 – 1 Atlético Quenumaza

1° FECHA:

Unión Deportiva 2 – Cecil A Roberts 1
Deportivo Argentino – Villa Del Parque
Jorge Newbery 4 – Atlético Argentino 1
Atlético Quenumaza 1 – Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Deportivo 17 3 – Juventud Unida 1
La Gloria FC 0 – Deportivo Garré 3
Libre: El Ceibo