Resultados - Clausura 2017 - Primera división

13° FECHA:

Deportivo Argentino 1 – Cecil A Roberts 2
Juan José Giménez | Robert Campaz, Santiago Lorea

Jorge Newbery 1 – Deportivo Garré 2
Érnesto San Martín | Diego Orlando Torres x2

Unión Deportiva 4 – Juventud Unida 2
Braian Changazzo, Agustín Barrio x2, Cruz Zarate | Lautaro Sousa, Rocco Monteventi

Atlético Quenumaza 0 – Atlético Argentino 4
| Gastón Scheffer, Tobías Álvarez, Alexís Martínez x2

Deportivo 17 3 – Ferro Carril Oeste 5
Matías Cataldo, Blas Gómez y Gustavo Correa | Mauro Álvarez x2, Tomás Continanzia x2, José Morales.

La Gloria 0 – El Ceibo 1
| Pablo Alomar

Libre: Villa Del Parque

12° FECHA:

Deportivo Argentino 1 - Jorge Newbery 0
Leandro Hekel -p- |

Cecil A Roberts 5 - Villa Del Parque 1
Luciano Rodriguez, Dardo Gómez X2, Robert Campaz X2 | Boris Gramajo

Deportivo Garré 3 - Atlético Quenumaza 1
Gustavo Prienza, Diego Torres, | Edgardo Bolasina

Atlético Argentino 2 - Deportivo 17 0
Gastón Scheffer X2 |

Ferro Carril Oeste 0 - Unión Deportiva 5
| Santiago Hernández X2, Cruz Zárate, Braian Semino, Gabriel Pérez

Libre: La Gloria

11° FECHA:

Deportivo Argentino 6 - Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Juanjo Gimenez x4, Federico Moyano, Juan Pascual |

Jorge Newbery 8 - La Gloria 1
Sebastián Dominguez x3, Ignacio Peñas, Juan Cruz Cuevas, Corral, Luis Suarez, Javier Barraza | Federico Ramón

Unión Deportiva 2 - Atlético Argentino 0
Santiago Hernández y Cruz Zárate |

Deportivo 17 1 - Deportivo Garré 5
Jonatan Castia | Diego Torres x3, Juan Pablo Calvo, Agustín Gonzalez

Villa Del Parque 3 - Juventud Unida 3
Lucas Paiva, Lucas Wigan, Octavio Kerman | Juan Martín Rosales, Daniel Flores, Miguel Mang

Atlético Quenumaza 1 - El Ceibo 6
| Facundo Gadea X3, Bhin, Leandro Hekel, Ponce

Libre: Cecil A Roberts

10° FECHA:

Atlético Argentino 0 - Deportivo 3
| Sebastián Ríos, EC, Federico Moyano

Deportivo Garré 0 - Unión Deportiva 7
| Cruz Zárate, Gabriel Pérez, Santiago Arias, Agustín López, Santiago Hernandez, Matias Del Arco, EC

El Ceibo 3 - Deportivo 17 2
Leandro Hekel x3 | Agustin Zas, Blas Gómez

La Gloria 0 - Atlético Quenumaza 4
| Iván Lezcano, Neri Ramos, Edgardo Bolasina, Oviedo

Ferro Carril Oeste 2 - Villa del Parque 4
Tomas Cotinanzia x2 | Lucas Paiva x3, Boris Gramajo

Juventud Unida 3 - Cecil A. Roberts 2
Lautaro Sousa, Daniel Flores, Gabriel Giovanetoni | Robert Campaz x2

Libre: Jorge Newbery

9° FECHA:

Atlético Quenumaza 0 – Jorge Newbery 5
| Javier Barraza x2, Ignacio Peñas, Mariano Calvo e/c, Luciano Marduel

Deportivo Argentino 2 – Deportivo Garré 0
Juan José Giménez, Juan Pascual |

Cecil A Roberts 5 – Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Robert Campaz x2, Lautaro Goroso, Luciano Rodríguez, Enzo Alonso | Tomás Continanzia

Unión Deportiva 2 – El Ceibo 0
Agustín Barrio x2 |

Deportivo 17 1 – La Gloria 1
Joan Benavidez | Fernando Acosta

Villa Del Parque 2 – Atlético Argentino 1
Lucas Paiva, Julián Bertolotti | Alexis Fraile

Libre: Juventud Unida

8° FECHA:

Jorge Newbery 3 - Deportivo 17 1
Luis Suarez x2, Luciano Marduel | Agustín Zas

El Ceibo 1 - Deportivo Argentino 1
Carlos Villarreta | Juan José Giménez

Atlético Argentino 0 - Cecil A Roberts 3
| Robert Campaz x2, Lautaro Goroso

Deportivo Garré 3 - Villa del Parque 0
Diego Torres x3 |

Ferro Carril Oeste 0 - Juventud Unida 4
| Federico Pérez, Daniel Flores x2, Cesar Moriamé

La Gloria 0 - Unión Deportiva 4
| Gabriel Pérez, Agustin Barrio x2, Carlos Link

Libre: Atlético Quenumaza

7° FECHA:

Deportivo Argentino 1 - La Gloria 0
Juan Pascual |

Unión Deportiva 1 - Jorge Newbery 2
Agustín Barrio | Luis Suarez, Luciano Marduel

Cecil A Roberts 0 - Deportivo Garré 0

Juventud Unida 2 - Atlético Argentino 3
Federico Pérez, Martín Benitez | Alexis Fraile x2, Rodrigo Gutierrez –p-

Villa Del Parque 0 - El Ceibo 1
|Facundo Gadea –p-

Deportivo 17 1 - Atlético Quenumaza 0
Jonatan Castia |

Libre: Ferro Carril Oeste

6° FECHA:

Jorge Newbery 0 - Deportivo Argentino 1
| Juan José Giménez

Atlético Argentino 2 - Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Alexis Fraile x2 | Mauro Álvarez (p)

Atlético Quenumaza 1 - Unión Deportiva 1
Iván Lezcano | Cruz Zárate

Deportivo Garré 1 - Juventud Unida 1
Emilio Acosta | Martín Benítez

El Ceibo 0 - Cecil A. Roberts 2
| Robert Campaz x2

La Gloria 1 - Villa del Parque 1
Sebastián Silva | Lucas Paiva

Libre: Deportivo 17

5° FECHA:

Deportivo Argentino 4 - Atlético Quenumaza 0
Federico Moyano x3, Sebastián Ríos |

Villa del Parque 0 - Jorge Newbery 4
| Juan Cruz Cuevas, Hugo Álvarez, Ignacio Siri, Juan Corral

Cecil A. Roberts 6 - La Gloria FC 0
Lautaro Goroso x2, Robert Campaz x3, Cabrera |

Ferro Carril Oeste 1 - Deportivo Garré 1
Nahuel Lamanna | Juan Pablo Calvo

Unión Deportiva 1 - Deportivo 17 1
Agustín Barrio | Joan Benavidez

Juventud Unida 0 - El Ceibo 0

Libre: Atlético Argentino

4° FECHA:

Jorge Newbery 4 - Cecil A Roberts 0
Luciano Marduel, Santiago Benito, Juan Corral, Javier Barraza |

Deportivo 17 2 - Deportivo Argentino 3
Agustín Zas, Blas Gómez | Federico Moyano (p) x2, Maico Saucedo

El Ceibo 2 - Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Diego Achaval, Leandro Hekel |

Deportivo Garré 3 - Atlético Argentino 0
Tomás Rodriguez x2, Juan Pablo Calvo |

La Gloria 1 - Juventud Unida 2
Jorge Gónzalez | Adrián Gómez, Facundo Luchelli

Atlético Quenumaza 3 - Villa Del Parque 2
Edgardo Bolasina x2, Ezequiel Sarasola | Nicolas Goroso, Ignacio Gaitan

Libre: Unión Deportiva

3° FECHA:

Deportivo Argentino 3 – Unión Deportiva 2
Juan José Giménez, Damián Ríos, Jonatan Silva | Gabriel Pérez, Cruz Zarate

Atlético Argentino 3 – El Ceibo 3
Alexis Fraile x2, Julián Ruffinatti | Leandro Hekel x2, Diego Achaval

Villa Del Parque 3 – Deportivo 17 1
Boris Gramajo, Octavio Kerman, Horacio Argañin | Agustín Zas

Cecil A Roberts 2 – Atlético Quenumaza 1
Lautaro Goroso, Robert Campaz | Edgardo Bolasina

Juventud Unida 0 – Jorge Newbery 1
| Juan Cruz Cuevas

Ferro Carril Oeste 3 - La Gloria 1
Tomás Continanzia x3| Renso Giachello

Libre: Deportivo Garré

2° FECHA:

El Ceibo 2 - Deportivo Garré 1
Gerardo Aguirre Vázquez, Sergio Argañin | Diego Torres

Jorge Newbery 1 - Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Ignacio Peñas |

Unión Deportiva 2 - Villa del Parque 2
Agustín Barrio, Gabriel Perez | Lucas Paiva, Nicolás Goroso

Deportivo 17 0 - Cecil A Roberts 2
| Luis Londoño, Dardo Gómez

La Gloria 1 - Atlético Argentino 3
Carlos Landechea | Alexis Fraile x2, Jorge Gonzalez e/c

Atlético Quenumaza 1 - Juventud Unida 3
Juan Guerendiain | Miguel Mang –p-, Juan Martín Rosales x2

Libre: Deportivo Argentino

1° FECHA: 

Juventud Unida 0 - Deportivo 17 4
| Jonathan Carunchio x2, Joan Benavídez, Diego Nadal

Atlético Argentino 1 - Jorge Newbery 4
Alexis Fraile | Javier Barraza, Hugo Álvarez, Ignacio Peñas, Juan Corral

Villa Del Parque 3 - Deportivo Argentino 4
Nicolás Goroso, Lucas Paiva x2 | Diego Soula, Juanjo Gímenez, Julián Sosa e/c, Sebastián Rios

Cecil A Roberts 2 - Unión Deportiva 2
Enzo Alonso, Robert Campáz | Cruz Zárate x2

Ferro Carril Oeste 1 - Atlético Quenumaza 2
Lucas Garnero | Iván Lezcano, Juan Guerendain

Deportivo Garré 0 - La Gloria 0

Libre: El Ceibo