Resultados - Apertura 2017 - Primera división

13° FECHA:

Juventud Unida 0 – Unión Deportiva 3
| Carlos Villagra x3, Cruz Zarate

Cecil A Roberts 4 – Deportivo Argentino 3
Dardo Gómez x2, Lautaro Gorosom Robert Campaz | Maico Saucedo, Jonatan Silva, Federico Moyano

Deportivo Garré 2 – Jorge Newbery 1
Diego Torres x2 | Federico Lema

Atlético Argentino 0 – Atlético Quenumaza 1
| Edgardo Bolasina

Ferro Carril Oeste 2 - Deportivo 17 2
Rubén Muollo, Mauro Álvarez | Matías Cataldo, Agustín Zas

El Ceibo 3 – La Gloria 0
Leandro Hekel x2, Diego Achaval |

Libre: Villa Del Parque

12° FECHA:

Deportivo Argentino 5 - Juventud Unida 0
Martín Benítez e/c, Federico Moyano x3, Maico Saucedo |

Unión Deportiva 4 - Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Santiago Hernández, Cristian Miranda, Cruz Zárate, Uriel Tomasello | Nahuel Lamanna

Deportivo 17 2 - Atlético Argentino 1
Agustín Zas x2 | Gastón Scheffer

Atlético Quenumaza 3 - Deportivo Garré 3
Edgardo Bolasina x2, Franco Rodriguez | Emilio Acosta, Diego Torres x2

Jorge Newbery 1 - El Ceibo 1
Javier Barraza | Joaquín Díaz

Villa Del Parque 3 - Cecil A Roberts 2
Ignacio Gaitán, Nicolás Goroso x2 | Robert Campaz, Diego Ramos

Libre: La Gloria

11º FECHA:

Atlético Argentino 1 - Unión Deportiva 1
Rodrigo Gutiérrez | Gabriel Pérez

Ferro Carril Oeste 0 - Deportivo Argentino 1
| Brian Álvarez

Deportivo Garré 2 - Deportivo 17 1
Tomás Rodríguez x2 | Joan Benavidez

La Gloria FC 0 - Jorge Newbery 2
| Ernesto San Martín, Ignacio Peñas

Juventud Unida 3 - Villa Del Parque 2
Federico Luchelli, Daniel Flores, Federico Rosales | Nicolás Goroso, Gaitán.

El Ceibo 2 - Atlético Quenumaza 1
Emanuel Bhin, Sergio Argañin | Franco Rodríguez

Libre: Cecil A Roberts

10° FECHA:

Deportivo Argentino 3 - Atlético Argentino 2
Federico Moyano, Maico Saucedo, Juan José Giménez |Jorge Medina, Alexis Fraile

Unión Deportiva 0 – Deportivo Garré 1
| Tomás Rodríguez

Cecil A Roberts 2 – Juventud Unida 2
Robert Campaz , Dardo Gómez | Agustín Changazzo x2

Atlético Quenumaza 8 – La Gloria 1
Edgardo Bolasina x3, Neri Ramos x2, Luciano Bruno, Matías Balsamello, Ezequiel Sarasola | Fernando Acosta

Villa del Parque 2 - Ferro 0
Julian Sosa, Julian Bertolotti |

Deportivo 17 4 – El Ceibo 2
Diego Nadal, Joan Benavídez, Matías Cataldo x2 | Sergio Argañin, Gerardo Aguirre Vazquez

Libre: Jorge Newbery

9° FECHA:

Atlético Argentino 3 - Villa Del Parque 1
Alexis Fraile x2, José Cavallero | Boris Gramajo

El Ceibo 0 - Unión Deportiva 3
| Gabriel Pérez, Agustín Barrio, Santiago Arias

Deportivo Garré 1 - Deportivo Argentino 2
Gustavo Prienza | Federico Moyano, Juan José Giménez

Ferro Carril Oeste 1 - Cecil A Roberts 4
| Robert Campaz, Lautaro Goroso x2, Enzo Alonso

Jorge Newbery 1 - Atlético Quenumaza 0
Javier Barraza |

La Gloria 2 - Deportivo 17 1
Sebastián Silva, Maximiliano Jorge | Joan Benavidez

Libre: Juventud Unida

8° FECHA:

Unión Deportiva 2 - La Gloria FC 0
Cruz Zárate, José Proetto |

Cecil A Roberts 3 - Atlético Argentino 3
Dardo Gómez, Luis Londoño, Juan Enriquez e/c | Alexis Fraile x2, Rodrigo Gutierrez

Juventud Unida 5 - Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Daniel Flores x3, Martín Benítez x2 |

Deportivo 17 4 - Jorge Newbery 5
Matías Cataldo, Agustín Zas x3 | Ignacio Peñas x2, Tomás Bernatene, Luis Suarez x2

Villa Del Parque 3 - Deportivo Garré 5
Nicolas Goroso x2, Boris Gramajo | Emilio Acosta x2, Julian Prienza x2, Federico Prienza

Deportivo Argentino 3 - El Ceibo 0
Maico Saucedo, Jonathan Silva, Damián Ríos |

Libre: Atlético Quenumaza

7° FECHA:

Atlético Argentino 4 – Juventud Unida 1
Rodrigo Gutiérrez x2, Alexis Fraile, Alexis Martínez | Martín Benítez

Jorge Newbery 1 – Unión Deportiva 3
Javier Barraza | José Proetto, Cruz Zarate x2

El Ceibo 1 – Villa Del Parque 2
Facundo Gadea | Nicolás Goroso, Lucas Paiva

Deportivo Garré 1 – Cecil A Roberts 0
Emilio Acosta |

La Gloria 2 – Deportivo Argentino 5
Carlos Landechea, Sebastián Silva | Jonatan Silva x2, Juan José Giménez x2, Federico Moyano

Atlético Quenumaza 3 – Deportivo 17 0
Facundo Lopez, Edgardo Bolasina, Nery Ramos |

Libre: Ferro Carril Oeste

6° FECHA:

Ferro Carril Oeste 1 – Atlético Argentino 2
Jesús Molina | Gastón Scheffer, Alexis Fraile

Unión Deportiva 3 – Atlético Quenumaza 2
Gabriel Pérez, Cruz Zárate x2 | Matías Balsamelo, Luciano Bruno

Juventud Unida 2 – Deportivo Garré 1
Facundo Luchelli, Daniel Flores | Cristián Gerónimo

Cecil A Roberts 5 – El Ceibo 0
Lautaro Goroso, Enzo Pellegrini, Lautaro Castía y Robert Campáz x2 |

Villa del Parque 2 – La Gloria 1
Boris Gramajo, Matías Marcos | Renso Giachello

Libre: Deportivo 17

5° FECHA:

Jorge Newbery 7 - Villa Del Parque 1
Hugo Álvarez x4; Ignacio Siri, Ernesto San Martín, Javier Barraza | Julián Sosa

Deportivo 17 0 - Unión Deportiva 3
| Gabriel Pérez, Cruz Zárate x2

Deportivo Garré 1 - Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Tomás Rodríguez |

La Gloria 1 - Cecil A Roberts 1
Renso Giachello | Lautaro Goroso

Atlético Quenumaza 4 - Deportivo Argentino 4
Franco Rodríguez, Federico Olguin, Juan Labín, Joaquín Álvarez e/c | Juan Giménez x2, Federico Moyano x2

El Ceibo 1 - Juventud Unida 3
Facundo Gadea | Martín Benítez x2, Daniel Flores

Libre: Atlético Argentino

4° FECHA:

Atlético Argentino 2 - Deportivo Garré 0
Alexis Fraile, Agustín Torres |

Cecil A Roberts 1 - Jorge Newbery 1
Robert Campaz (p) | Luciano Ramos

Deportivo Argentino 9 - Deportivo 17 2
Juan Giménez x4, Federico Moyano x3, Joaquín Álvarez, Marcos Changazzo (ec) | Juan Vicente, Cassius Ferreyra

Villa Del Parque 4 - Atlético Quenumaza 4
Boris Gramajo, Nicolás Goroso, Lucas Paiva, Julian Sosa | Leonel Burrieza, Ezequiel Sarasola, Matias Balsamello, Edgardo Bolasina

Ferro Carril Oeste 1 - El Ceibo 2
Mauro Álvarez | Diego Achaval, Leandro Hekel

Juventud Unida 1 - La Gloria FC 1
Daniel Flores | Renso Giachello (p)

Libre: Unión Deportiva

3° FECHA:

Jorge Newbery 3 - Juventud Unida 2

Ernesto San Martín, Hugo Álvarez, Ignacio Peñas | César Moriame, Facundo Luchelli

Atlético Quenumaza 3 - Cecil A Roberts 3
Milton Wies e/c, Franco Rodríguez –p- Edgardo Bolasina | Lautaro Goroso x2, Dardo Gómez.

Unión Deportiva 2 - Deportivo Argentino 1
Braian Semino, Gabriel Pérez | Juan José Giménez

La Gloria 1 - Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Federico Ramón |

Deportivo 17 1 - Villa Del Parque 0
Pablo Bartolomé |

El Ceibo 0 - Atlético Argentino 2
| Alexis Fraile x2

Libre: Deportivo Garré.

2° FECHA:

Ferro Carril Oeste 0 – 2 Jorge Newbery
// Nahuel Cacciabue y Juan Corral

Deportivo Garré 5 – 3 El Ceibo
Juan Pablo Calvo, Richard Alonso Roa, Diego Torres, Tomás Rodríguez x2 | Facundo Gadea, Aguirre Vázquez, Jorge Duran e/c.

Villa del Parque 0 – 2 Unión Deportiva
| José Proeto y Agustín Barrio

Atlético Argentino 4 – 1 La Gloria
Alexis Fraile x4 | Maximiliano Jorge

Cecil A Roberts 2 – 1 Deportivo 17
Robert Campáz, Lautaro Goroso, Juan Pablo Bigliani | Iván Ramírez

Juventud Unida 4 – 1 Atlético Quenumaza
Gonzalo Caríz, Martín Benítez, Facundo Luchelli, Gabriel Giovanetoni | Edgardo Bolasina

Libre: Deportivo Argentino

1° FECHA:

La Gloria 0 – 2 Deportivo Garré
| Diego Torres, Juan Pablo Calvo

Jorge Newbery 1 – 3 Atlético Argentino
Hugo Álvarez | Facundo Dreessen x3

Unión Deportiva 2 - 2 Cecil A Roberts
Gabruel Pérez, Braian Semino | Lautaro Goroso, Robert Campáz

Deportivo 17 2 - 2 Juventud Unida
Iván Ramírez, Agustín Zas | Martín Benítez, Daniel Flores

Deportivo Argentino 2 – 1 Villa del Parque
Diego Soula, JOnatan Silva | Nicolás Goroso

Atlético Quenumaza 0 – 1 Ferro
| Lucas Garnero

Libre: El Ceibo