Resultados - Clausura 2017 - Divisiones inferiores

8° FECHA

Quinta división:

El Ceibo 5 - 0 Deportivo Argentino
La Gloria 11 - 1 Unión Deportiva
Atlético Argentino 1 - 2 Roberts

Sexta división:

El Ceibo 1 - 2 Deportivo Argentino
Jorge Newbery 1 - 0 Deportivo 17
La Gloria 1 - 4 Unión Deportiva
Deportivo Garré 4 - 0 Villa del Parque
Atlético Argentino 4 - 2 Roberts
Unión de Bonifacio 0 - 2 Juventud Unida
Salazar 4 - 0 Atlético Quenumaza

Séptima división:

El Ceibo 4 - 2 Deportivo Argentino
Jorge Newbery 3 - 1 Deportivo 17
La Gloria 0 - 0 Unión Deportiva
Deportivo Garré 0 - 1 Villa del Parque
Atlético Argentino 2 - 1 Roberts
Unión de Bonifacio 0 - 0 Juventud Unida
Salazar 2 - 0 Atlético Quenumaza

Octava división:

El Ceibo 0 - 1 Deportivo Argentino
Jorge Newbery 3 - 0 Deportivo 17
La Gloria 0 - 8 Unión Deportiva
Atlético Argentino 0 - 2 Roberts
Unión de Bonifacio 0 - 2 Juventud Unida

Novena división:

El Ceibo 3 - 1 Deportivo Argentino
Jorge Newbery 3 - 0 Deportivo 17
La Gloria 0 - 1 Unión Deportiva
Deportivo Garré 2 - 1 Villa del Parque
Atlético Argentino 2 - 1 Roberts
Salazar 4 - 0 Atlético Quenumaza

7º FECHA

Quinta división:

Unión Deportiva 2 – 1 Jorge Newbery
Juventud Unida 5 – 1 Atlético Argentino
Villa del Parque 1 – 1 El Ceibo
Deportivo Argentino 4 – 1 La Gloria

Sexta división:

Unión Deportiva 2 – 2 Jorge Newbery
Juventud Unida 1 – 2 Atlético Argentino
Villa del Parque 0 – 4 El Ceibo
Deportivo 17 0 – 0 Atlético Quenumaza
Roberts 4 – 2 Deportivo Garré
Unión de Bonifacio 0 – 1 Salazar
Deportivo Argentino 2 – 2 La Gloria

Séptima división:

Unión Deportiva 0 – 3 Jorge Newbery
Juventud Unida 1 – 2 Atlético Argentino
Villa del Parque 0 – 0 El Ceibo
Deportivo 17 3 – 1 Atlético Quenumaza
Roberts 1 – 0 Deportivo Garré
Unión de Bonifacio 3 – 0 Salazar
Deportivo Argentino 1 – 1 La Gloria

Octava división:

Unión Deportiva 3 – 1 Jorge Newbery
Juventud Unida 4 – 1 Atlético Argentino
Villa del Parque 1 – 1 El Ceibo
Unión de Bonifacio 2 – 1 Salazar
Deportivo Argentino 0 – 7 La Gloria

Novena división:

Unión Deportiva 0 – 5 Jorge Newbery
Juventud Unida 0 – 4 Atlético Argentino
Villa del Parque 1 – 1 El Ceibo
Deportivo 17 0 – 2 Atlético Quenumaza
Roberts 11 – 0 Deportivo Garré
Deportivo Argentino 0 – 0 La Gloria

6º FECHA

Quinta división:

Jorge Newbery 5 – 2 Deportivo Argentino
La Gloria 0 – 5 Villa del Parque
El Ceibo 1 – 1 Roberts

Sexta división:

Atlético Quenumaza 1 – 3 Unión Deportiva
Jorge Newbery 4 – 0 Deportivo Argentino
La Gloria 4 – 0 Villa del Parque
El Ceibo 0 – 1 Roberts
Deportivo Garré 0 – 1 Juventud Unida
Atlético Argentino 2 – 0 Unión de Bonifacio
Deportivo 17 1 - 3 Salazar

Séptima división:

Atlético Quenumaza 1 – 4 Unión Deportiva
Jorge Newbery 8 – 0 Deportivo Argentino
La Gloria 0 – 8 Villa del Parque
El Ceibo 2 – 1 Roberts
Deportivo Garré 0 – 3 Juventud Unida
Atlético Argentino 1 – 3 Unión de Bonifacio
Deportivo 17 1 – 3 Salazar

Octava división:

Jorge Newbery 2 – 0 Deportivo Argentino
La Gloria 5 – 1 Villa del Parque
El Ceibo 0 – 7 Roberts
Atlético Argentino 0 – 0 Unión de Bonifacio
Deportivo 17 1 – 3 Salazar

Novena división:

Atlético Quenumaza 4 – 0 Unión Deportiva
Jorge Newbery 4 – 2 Deportivo Argentino
La Gloria 0 – 2 Villa del Parque
El Ceibo 0 – 1 Roberts
Deportivo Garré 0 – 0 Juventud Unida
Deportivo 17 0 - 2 Salazar

5º FECHA

Quinta división:

Juventud Unida 3 – 0 El Ceibo
Roberts 2 – 0 La Gloria
Villa del Parque 0 – 4 Jorge Newbery
Salazar 3 – 0 Atlético Argentino

Sexta división:

Unión de Bonifacio 1 – 1 Deportivo Garré
Juventud Unida 2 – 1 El Ceibo
Roberts 3 – 4 La Gloria
Villa del Parque 0 – 4 Jorge Newbery
Deportivo Argentino 0 – 1 Atlético Quenumaza
Unión Deportiva 6 – 3 Deportivo 17
Salazar 2 – 1 Atlético Argentino

Séptima división:

Unión de Bonifacio 6 – 0 Deportivo Garré
Juventud Unida 2 – 1 El Ceibo
Roberts 5 – 0 La Gloria
Villa del Parque 1 – 2 Jorge Newbery
Deportivo Argentino 5 – 0 Atlético Quenumaza
Unión Deportiva 0 – 4 Deportivo 17
Salazar 0 – 1 Atlético Argentino

Octava división:

Juventud Unida 11 – 0 El Ceibo
Roberts 5 – 0 La Gloria
Villa del Parque 2 – 3 Jorge Newbery
Unión Deportiva 3 – 0 Deportivo 17
Salazar 0 – 0 Atlético Argentino

Novena división:

Juventud Unida 0 – 0 El Ceibo
Roberts 12 – 0 La Gloria
Villa del Parque 1 – 7 Jorge Newbery
Deportivo Argentino 0 – 4 Atlético Quenumaza
Unión Deportiva 0 – 2 Deportivo 17
Salazar 5 – 0 Atlético Argentino

4° FECHA:

Quinta división:

Jorge Newbery 0 – 0 Roberts
La Gloria 0 – 6 Juventud Unida
Unión Deportiva 0 – 0 Salazar

Sexta división:

Jorge Newbery 2 – 1 Roberts
La Gloria 3 – 1 Juventud Unida
Unión Deportiva 1 – 2 Salazar
Deportivo Garré 2 – 1 Atlético Argentino
Atlético Quenumaza 3 – 0 Villa del Parque
Deportivo 17 2 – 5 Deportivo Argentino
El Ceibo 3 – 0 Unión de Bonifacio

Séptima división:

Jorge Newbery 2 – 0 Roberts
La Gloria 0 – 2 Juventud Unida
Unión Deportiva 1 – 1 Salazar
Deportivo Garré 1 – 4 Atlético Argentino
Atlético Quenumaza 1 – 3 Villa del Parque
Deportivo 17 1 – 1 Deportivo Argentino
El Ceibo 0 – 1 Unión de Bonifacio

Octava división:

Jorge Newbery 1 – 1 Roberts
La Gloria 0 – 4 Juventud Unida
Unión Deportiva 2 – 0 Salazar
Deportivo 17 3 – 1 Deportivo Argentino
El Ceibo 1 – 2 Unión de Bonifacio

Novena división:

Jorge Newbery 1 – 2 Roberts
La Gloria 0 – 0 Juventud Unida
Unión Deportiva 0 – 3 Salazar
Deportivo Garré 0 – 4 Atlético Argentino
Atlético Quenumaza 1 – 0 Villa del Parque
Deportivo 17 0 – 0 Deportivo Argentino