atletico-argentino   cecil-a-roberts  deportivo-17   deportivo-argentino   deportivo-garre   el-ceibo   ferro-carril-oeste   jorge-newbery   juventud-unida   la-gloria   quenumaza   union-deportiva-tres-lomas   villa-del-parque

Resultados - Divisiones Inferiores

13° FECHA

Quinta división:

Unión Deportiva 2 – 2 Juventud Unida
Deportivo Garré 7 – 0 Jorge Newbery
Roberts 7 – 0 Deportivo Argentino
El Ceibo 11 – 1 La Gloria
Salazar – Villa del Parque (No se jugó)

Sexta división:

Unión Deportiva 0 – 2 Juventud Unida
Deportivo Garré 3 – 2 Jorge Newbery
Roberts 3 – 2 Deportivo Argentino
Atlético Argentino 0 – 1 Atlético Quenumaza
Unión de Bonifacio 4 – 1 Deportivo 17
El Ceibo 3 – 2 La Gloria
Salazar – Villa del Parque (No se jugó)

Séptima división:

Unión Deportiva 0 – 0 Juventud Unida
Deportivo Garré 1 – 5 Jorge Newbery
Roberts 2 – 0 Deportivo Argentino
Atlético Argentino 2 – 0 Atlético Quenumaza
Unión de Bonifacio 1 – 0 Deportivo 17
El Ceibo 6 – 0 La Gloria
Salazar – Villa del Parque (No se jugó)

Octava división:

Unión Deportiva 1 – 1 Juventud Unida
Roberts 2 – 0 Deportivo Argentino
Unión de Bonifacio 1 – 1 Deportivo 17
El Ceibo 0 – 0 La Gloria
Salazar – Villa del Parque (No se jugó)

Novena división:

Unión Deportiva 3 – 0 Juventud Unida
Deportivo Garré 1 – 2 Jorge Newbery
Roberts 4 – 0 Deportivo Argentino
Atlético Argentino 1 – 1 Atlético Quenumaza
El Ceibo 8 – 0 La Gloria
Salazar – Villa del Parque (No se jugó)

12° FECHA

Quinta división:

Jorge Newbery 1 – 0 El Ceibo
Deportivo Argentino 0 – 4 Juventud Unida
Villa del Parque 2 – 2 Roberts
La Gloria 0 – 3 Salazar

Sexta división:

Jorge Newbery 4 – 0 El Ceibo
Atlético Quenumaza 0 – 1 Deportivo Garré
Deportivo 17 1 – 2 Atlético Argentino
Unión Deportiva 2 – 0 Unión de Bonifacio
Deportivo Argentino 0 – 1 Juventud Unida
Villa del Parque 1 – 5 Roberts
La Gloria 3 – 1 Salazar

Séptima división:

Jorge Newbery 1 – 0 El Ceibo
Atlético Quenumaza 2 – 3 Deportivo Garré
Deportivo 17 2 – 1 Atlético Argentino
Unión Deportiva 1 – 3 Unión de Bonifacio
Deportivo Argentino 1 – 1 Juventud Unida
Villa del Parque 0 – 2 Roberts
La Gloria 0 – 0 Salazar

Octava división:

Jorge Newbery 6 – 0 El Ceibo
Deportivo 17 0 – 0 Atlético Argentino
Unión Deportiva 6 – 2 Unión de Bonifacio
Deportivo Argentino 0 – 9 Juventud Unida
Villa del Parque 2 – 4 Roberts
La Gloria 1 – 3 Salazar

Novena división:

Jorge Newbery 3 – 0 El Ceibo
Atlético Quenumaza 5 – 1 Deportivo Garré
Deportivo 17 0 – 1 Atlético Argentino
Deportivo Argentino 0 – 0 Juventud Unida
Villa del Parque 0 – 2 Roberts
La Gloria 0 – 6 Salazar

11º FECHA

Quinta división

Atlético Argentino 0 – 2 Unión Deportiva
La Gloria 0 – 7 Jorge Newbery
Salazar 2 – 1 Roberts
Juventud Unida 2 – 0 Villa del Parque

Sexta división

Atlético Argentino 1 – 1 Unión Deportiva
Unión de Bonifacio 0 – 2 Deportivo Argentino
Deportivo Garré 2 – 0 Deportivo 17
El Ceibo 5 – 1 Atlético Quenumaza
La Gloria 2 – 3 Jorge Newbery
Salazar 2 – 1 Roberts
Juventud Unida 8 – 0 Villa del Parque

Séptima división

Atlético Argentino 3 – 0 Unión Deportiva
Unión de Bonifacio 3 – 0 Deportivo Argentino
Deportivo Garré 2 – 2 Deportivo 17
El Ceibo 5 – 0 Atlético Quenumaza
La Gloria 0 – 8 Jorge Newbery
Salazar 1 – 1 Roberts
Juventud Unida 3 – 0 Villa del Parque

Octava división

Atlético Argentino 1 – 2 Unión Deportiva
Unión de Bonifacio 3 – 0 Deportivo Argentino
La Gloria 1 – 4 Jorge Newbery
Salazar 0 – 0 Roberts
Juventud Unida 12 – 0 Villa del Parque

Novena división

Atlético Argentino 1 – 0 Unión Deportiva
Deportivo Garré 2 – 1 Deportivo 17
El Ceibo 2 – 2 Atlético Quenumaza
La Gloria 0 – 5 Jorge Newbery
Salazar 4 – 3 Roberts
Juventud Unida 0 – 1 Villa del Parque

10° FECHA

Quinta división

Deportivo Argentino 0 – 1 Atlético Argentino
Roberts 0 – 2 Juventud Unida
Jorge Newbery 2 – 1 Salazar

Sexta división

Deportivo Argentino 1 – 2 Atlético Argentino
Unión Deportiva 4 – 0 Deportivo Garré
Roberts 0 – 3 Juventud Unida
Jorge Newbery 3 – 0 Salazar
Atlético Quenumaza 1 – 6 La Gloria
Villa del Parque 0 – 5 Unión de Bonifacio
Deportivo 17 1 – 1 El Ceibo

Séptima división

Deportivo Argentino 1 – 3 Atlético Argentino
Unión Deportiva 5 – 0 Deportivo Garré
Roberts 1 – 4 Juventud Unida
Jorge Newbery 3 – 0 Salazar
Atlético Quenumaza 4 – 2 La Gloria
Villa del Parque 0 – 6 Unión de Bonifacio
Deportivo 17 1 – 3 El Ceibo

Octava división

Deportivo Argentino 0 – 3 Atlético Argentino
Roberts 0 – 4 Juventud Unida
Jorge Newbery – Salazar
Villa del Parque 0 – 4 Unión de Bonifacio
Deportivo 17 7 – 0 El Ceibo

Novena división

Deportivo Argentino 1 – 1 Atlético Argentino
Unión Deportiva 5 – 1 Deportivo Garré
Roberts 1 – 0 Juventud Unida
Jorge Newbery 1 – 2 Salazar
Atlético Quenumaza 4 – 0 La Gloria
Deportivo 17 0 – 0 El Ceibo

9° FECHA

Quinta división

El Ceibo 1 – 2 Unión Deportiva
Atlético Argentino 0 – 2 Villa del Parque
Salazar 1 - 1 Juventud Unida

Sexta división

El Ceibo 0 – 3 Unión Deportiva
Atlético Argentino 5 – 1 Villa del Parque
Juventud Unida 0 – 0 Salazar
La Gloria 6 – 0 Deportivo 17
Unión de Bonifacio 2 – 1 Roberts
Jorge Newbery 2 – 0 Atlético Quenumaza
Deportivo Garré 3 – 0 Deportivo Argentino

Séptima división

El Ceibo 4 – 1 Unión Deportiva
Atlético Argentino 1 – 1 Villa del Parque
Salazar 0 - 0 Juventud Unida
La Gloria 1 – 3 Deportivo 17
Unión de Bonifacio 4 – 0 Roberts
Jorge Newbery 7 – 1 Atlético Quenumaza
Deportivo Garré 1 – 1 Deportivo Argentino

Octava división

El Ceibo 0 – 9 Unión Deportiva
Atlético Argentino 2 – 0 Villa del Parque
Salazar 0 - 3 Juventud Unida
La Gloria 1 – 7 Deportivo 17
Unión de Bonifacio 1 – 2 Roberts

Novena división

El Ceibo 0 – 0 Unión Deportiva
Atlético Argentino 3 – 0 Villa del Parque
Salazar 4 - 0 Juventud Unida
La Gloria 1 – 1 Deportivo 17
Jorge Newbery 2 – 3 Atlético Quenumaza
Deportivo Garré 0 – 2 Deportivo Argentino

8° FECHA

Quinta división

Deportivo Argentino 0 – 0 El Ceibo
Unión Deportiva 8 – 0 La Gloria
Roberts 2 – 1 Atlético Argentino

Sexta división

Deportivo Argentino 2 – 3 El Ceibo
Villa del Parque 0 – 7 Deportivo Garré
Unión Deportiva 7 – 3 La Gloria
Roberts 2 – 4 Atlético Argentino
Deportivo 17 0 – 3 Jorge Newbery
Juventud Unida 2 – 2 Unión de Bonifacio
Salazar 1 – 0 Atlético Quenumaza

Séptima división

Deportivo Argentino 2 – 1 El Ceibo
Villa del Parque 3 – 0 Deportivo Garré
Unión Deportiva 3 – 0 La Gloria
Roberts 1 – 0 Atlético Argentino
Deportivo 17 0 – 1 Jorge Newbery
Juventud Unida 3 – 2 Unión de Bonifacio
Salazar 2 – 0 Atlético Quenumaza

Octava división

Deportivo Argentino 0 – 0 El Ceibo
Unión Deportiva 11 – 0 La Gloria
Roberts 2 – 0 Atlético Argentino
Deportivo 17 0 – 1 Jorge Newbery
Juventud Unida 5 – 0 Unión de Bonifacio

Novena división

Deportivo Argentino 1 – 0 El Ceibo
Salazar 2 – 2 Atlético Quenumaza
Villa del Parque 3 – 0 Deportivo Garré
Unión Deportiva 6 – 0 La Gloria
Roberts 2 – 2 Atlético Argentino
Deportivo 17 0 – 0 Jorge Newbery

7° FECHA

Quinta división

Atlético Argentino 3 – 0 Juventud Unida
El Ceibo 0 – 0 Villa del Parque
La Gloria 4 – 8 Deportivo Argentino
Jorge Newbery 1 – 0 Unión Deportiva

Sexta división

Atlético Argentino 0 – 2 Juventud Unida
Deportivo Garré 5 – 0 Roberts
El Ceibo 2 – 1 Villa del Parque
La Gloria 3 – 3 Deportivo Argentino
Jorge Newbery 1 – 0 Unión Deportiva
Salazar 1 – 1 Unión de Bonifacio

Séptima división

Atlético Argentino 0 – 1 Juventud Unida
Deportivo Garré 1 – 2 Roberts
El Ceibo 2 – 2 Villa del Parque
La Gloria 0 – 0 Deportivo Argentino
Jorge Newbery 6 – 1 Unión Deportiva
Salazar 0 – 2 Unión de Bonifacio

Octava división

Atlético Argentino 0 – 7 Juventud Unida
El Ceibo 1 – 2 Villa del Parque
La Gloria 2 – 0 Deportivo Argentino
Jorge Newbery 1 – 3 Unión Deportiva
Salazar 3 – 2 Unión de Bonifacio

Novena división

Deportivo Garré 0 – 2 Roberts
El Ceibo 2 – 0 Villa 0
La Gloria 0 – 1 Deportivo Argentino
Atlético Quenumaza 4 - 0 Deportivo 17
Jorge Newbery 1 – 2 Unión Deportiva
Atlético Argentino 1 – 0 Juventud

6° FECHA

Quinta división

Deportivo Argentino 0 – 3 Jorge Newbery
Villa del Parque 10 – 0 La Gloria
Roberts 0 – 1 El Ceibo

Sexta división

Unión Deportiva 6 – 1 Atlético Quenumaza
Deportivo Argentino 0 – 5 Jorge Newbery
Villa del Parque 1 – 8 La Gloria
Roberts 0 – 3 El Ceibo
Juventud Unida 2 – 0 Deportivo Garré
Unión de Bonifacio 1 – 0 Atlético Argentino
Salazar 2 – 2 Deportivo 17

Séptima división

Unión Deportiva 3 – 1 Atlético Quenumaza
Deportivo Argentino 0 – 1 Jorge Newbery
Villa del Parque 2 – 0 La Gloria
Roberts 0 – 1 El Ceibo
Juventud Unida 3 – 2 Deportivo Garré
Unión de Bonifacio 1 – 0 Atlético Argentino
Salazar 2 – 3 Deportivo 17

Octava división

Deportivo Argentino 0 – 1 Jorge Newbery
Villa del Parque 1 – 3 La Gloria
Roberts 3 – 0 El Ceibo
Unión de Bonifacio 0 – 0 Atlético Argentino
Salazar 2 – 0 Deportivo 17

Novena división

Deportivo Argentino 0 – 0 Jorge Newbery
Villa del Parque 2 – 0 La Gloria
Salazar 6 – 0 Deportivo 17

5º FECHA

Quinta división

Jorge Newbery 2 – 2 Villa del Parque
La Gloria 0 – 6 Roberts
El Ceibo 0 – 1 Juventud Unida
Atlético Argentino 1 – 3 Salazar

Sexta división

Atlético Quenumaza 3 - 0 Deportivo Argentino
Jorge Newbery 10 – 0 Villa del Parque
Deportivo 17 0 – 8 Unión Deportiva
La Gloria 3 – 1 Roberts
El Ceibo 0 – 7 Juventud Unida
Deportivo Garré 2 – 0 Unión de Bonifacio
Atlético Argentino 2 - 0 Salazar

Séptima división

Atlético Quenumaza 0 – 0 Deportivo Argentino
Jorge Newbery 6 – 3 Villa del Parque
Deportivo 17 1 – 2 Unión Deportiva
La Gloria 0 – 4 Roberts
El Ceibo 1 – 1 Juventud Unida
Deportivo Garré 0 – 5 Unión de Bonifacio
Atlético Argentino 3 - 0 Salazar

Octava división

Jorge Newbery 11 – 1 Villa del Parque
Deportivo 17 0 – 4 Unión Deportiva
La Gloria 0 – 3 Roberts
El Ceibo 0 – 9 Juventud Unida
Atlético Argentino 1 - 2 Salazar

Novena división

Atlético Quenumaza 0 – 2 Deportivo Argentino
Jorge Newbery 4 – 1 Villa del Parque
Deportivo 17 1 – 2 Unión Deportiva
La Gloria 0 – 1 Roberts
El Ceibo 1 – 0 Juventud Unida
Atlético Argentino 1 - 1 Salazar

4° FECHA

Quinta división

Juventud Unida 7 – 1 La Gloria
Roberts 1 – 1 Jorge Newbery
Salazar 1 – 3 Unión Deportiva

Sexta división

Juventud Unida 3 – 0 La Gloria
Atlético Argentino 2 – 3 Deportivo Garré
Roberts 2 – 3 Jorge Newbery
Unión de Bonifacio 2 – 1 El Ceibo
Villa del Parque 1 – 2 Atlético Quenumaza
Deportivo Argentino 2 – 0 Deportivo 17
Salazar 1 – 2 Unión Deportiva

Séptima división

Juventud Unida 1 – 0 La Gloria
Atlético Argentino 3 – 0 Deportivo Garré
Roberts 1 – 1 Jorge Newbery
Unión de Bonifacio 2 – 0 El Ceibo
Villa del Parque 0 – 0 Atlético Quenumaza
Deportivo Argentino 0 – 2 Deportivo 17
Salazar 1 – 2 Unión Deportiva

Octava división

Juventud Unida 9 – 0 La Gloria
Atlético Argentino – Deportivo Garré
Roberts 1 – 1 Jorge Newbery
Unión de Bonifacio 4 – 0 El Ceibo
Deportivo Argentino 0 – 4 Deportivo 17
Salazar 0 – 2 Unión Deportiva

Novena división

Juventud Unida 0 – 0 La Gloria
Atlético Argentino 1 – 0 Deportivo Garré
Roberts 0 – 1 Jorge Newbery
Villa del Parque 0 – 2 Atlético Quenumaza
Deportivo Argentino 1 – 0 Deportivo 17
Salazar 4 – 1 Unión Deportiva

3° FECHA

Quinta división

Jorge Newbery 3 – 0 Juventud Unida
El Ceibo 1 – 2 Atlético Argentino
Unión Deportiva 3 – 0 Deportivo Argentino

Sexta división

Jorge Newbery 0 – 2 Juventud Unida
El Ceibo 1 – 3 Atlético Argentino
Unión Deportiva 2 – 1 Deportivo Argentino
Deportivo 17 4 – 2 Villa del Parque
Atlético Quenumaza 0 – 0 Roberts
Deportivo Garré 0 - 1 Salazar
La Gloria 1 – 2 Unión de Bonifacio

Séptima división

Jorge Newbery 3 – 1 Juventud Unida
El Ceibo 3 – 1 Atlético Argentino
Unión Deportiva 2 – 0 Deportivo Argentino
Deportivo 17 2 – 0 Villa del Parque
Atlético Quenumaza – Roberts
Deportivo Garré 0 - 1 Salazar
La Gloria 0 – 3 Unión de Bonifacio

Octava división

Jorge Newbery 1 – 1 Juventud Unida
El Ceibo 1 – 3 Atlético Argentino
Unión Deportiva 6 – 0 Deportivo Argentino
Deportivo 17 3 – 0 Villa del Parque
La Gloria 2 – 3 Unión de Bonifacio

Novena división

Jorge Newbery – Juventud Unida
El Ceibo 1 – 2 Atlético Argentino
Unión Deportiva 4 – 0 Deportivo Argentino
Deportivo 17 1 – 0 Villa del Parque
Atlético Quenumaza 0 – 1 Roberts
Deportivo Garré 0 - 2 Salazar

2° FECHA

Quinta división

Atlético Argentino 12 – 0 La Gloria
Villa del Parque 2 – 0 Unión Deportiva
Salazar 4 – 1 Deportivo Argentino

Sexta división

Garré 2 – 0 El Ceibo
Atlético Argentino 8 – 4 La Gloria
Villa del Parque 0 – 11 Unión Deportiva
Roberts 3 – 3 Deportivo 17
Salazar 0 – 1 Deportivo Argentino
Unión de Bonifacio 0 – 5 Jorge Newbery
Juventud Unida 2 – 2 Atlético Quenumaza

Séptima división

Garré 1 – 5 El Ceibo
Atlético Argentino 2 – 2 La Gloria
Villa del Parque 0 – 1 Unión Deportiva
Roberts 3 – 0 Deportivo 17
Salazar 2 – 0 Deportivo Argentino
Unión de Bonifacio 0 – 1 Jorge Newbery
Juventud Unida 3 – 1 Atlético Quenumaza

Octava división

Atlético Argentino 4 – 1 La Gloria
Villa del Parque 1 – 8 Unión Deportiva
Roberts 3 – 2 Deportivo 17
Salazar 4 – 2 Deportivo Argentino
Unión de Bonifacio 1 – 1 Jorge Newbery

Novena división

Garré 0 – 2 El Ceibo
Atlético Argentino 5 – 0 La Gloria
Villa del Parque 1 – 1 Unión Deportiva
Roberts 0 – 0 Deportivo 17
Salazar 7 – 0 Deportivo Argentino
Juventud Unida 0 – 1 Atlético Quenumaza

1° FECHA

Quinta división

Jorge Newbery 1 – 1 Atlético Argentino
Unión Deportiva 0 – 0 Roberts
Deportivo Argentino 1 – 1 Villa del Parque
Salazar 0 – 2 El Ceibo

Sexta división

Jorge Newbery 2 – 2 Atlético Argentino
Unión Deportiva 8 – 2 Roberts
Deportivo Argentino 5 – 2 Villa del Parque
Deportivo 17 1 – 2 Juventud Unida
Atlético Quenumaza 1 – 3 Unión de Bonifacio
La Gloria 3 – 2 Garré
Salazar 5 – 1 El Ceibo

Séptima división

Jorge Newbery 4 – 0 Atlético Argentino
Unión Deportiva 2 – 1 Roberts
Deportivo Argentino 1 – 2 Villa del Parque
Deportivo 17 3 – 2 Juventud Unida
Atlético Quenumaza 0 – 2 Unión de Bonifacio
La Gloria 4 – 1 Garré
Salazar 0 – 5 El Ceibo

Octava división

Jorge Newbery 1 – 0 Atlético Argentino
Unión Deportiva 4 – 1 Roberts
Deportivo Argentino 1 – 2 Villa del Parque
Deportivo 17 4 – 3 Juventud Unida
Salazar 3 – 0 El Ceibo

Novena división

Jorge Newbery 0 – 1 Atlético Argentino
Unión Deportiva 0 – 1 Roberts
Deportivo Argentino 2 – 2 Villa del Parque
Deportivo 17 1 – 2 Juventud Unida
La Gloria 1 – 2 Garré
Salazar 3 – 0 El Ceibo